CB4851

Feedback

Strains

  • DR1344
  • RW7000
  • ECA243

Alternative Names

  • Bergerac BO

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,052,457 2,853,891
Homozygous reference genotype 4,009,699 2,822,459
Heterozygous genotype 7,064 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 35,694 31,432
Missing genotype call 69,536 52,244
Singletons 2,749 1,552
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CB4851
  • Reference Strain
    ECA243
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    None
  • Latitude, Longitude
    44.85, 0.48
  • Elevation
    18.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    V. Nigon
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9