CB4852

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1563
  • CB4852

Alternative Names

  • O40.3.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,037,315 2,845,135
Homozygous reference genotype 3,988,739 2,810,123
Heterozygous genotype 8,459 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 40,117 35,012
Missing genotype call 84,678 61,000
Singletons 1,295 871
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • No Location
  • Isotype
    CB4852
  • Reference Strain
    CB4852
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    None
  • Latitude, Longitude
    Unknown
  • Elevation
    Unknown
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    None
  • Sampled By
    Unknown
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0