CB4853

Feedback

Strains

  • CB3198
  • DR1350
  • ECA245
  • ECA246

Alternative Names

  • PA2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,976,709 2,802,585
Homozygous reference genotype 3,896,982 2,743,994
Heterozygous genotype 16,441 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 63,286 58,591
Missing genotype call 145,284 103,550
Singletons 1,558 1,133
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CB4853
  • Reference Strain
    ECA246
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    1974-05-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.189, -118.131
  • Elevation
    407.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Vegetable
  • Sampled By
    C. Johnson
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9