CB4854

Feedback

Strains

  • CB3196
  • CB3197
  • CB4854

Alternative Names

  • GA13

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,999,388 2,831,067
Homozygous reference genotype 3,912,226 2,759,742
Heterozygous genotype 7,845 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 79,317 71,325
Missing genotype call 122,605 75,068
Singletons 3,277 2,172
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CB4854
  • Reference Strain
    CB4854
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    1973-12-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.189, -118.131
  • Elevation
    407.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Vegetable
  • Sampled By
    C. Johnson
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9