CB4856

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA260
  • CB4856

Alternative Names

  • Kammenga CB4856

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,834,159 2,706,726
Homozygous reference genotype 3,702,896 2,600,343
Heterozygous genotype 29,766 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 101,497 106,383
Missing genotype call 287,834 199,409
Singletons 2,484 1,695
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CB4856
  • Reference Strain
    CB4856
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    1972-08-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    21.33, -157.86
  • Elevation
    60.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Hollen
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9