CB4857

Feedback

Strains

  • CB3199
  • DR1345
  • ECA249
  • ECA250

Alternative Names

  • PA3

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,974,298 2,802,331
Homozygous reference genotype 3,890,551 2,740,405
Heterozygous genotype 16,814 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 66,933 61,926
Missing genotype call 147,695 103,804
Singletons 586 425
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CB4857
  • Reference Strain
    ECA250
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    1972-11-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.096, -117.719
  • Elevation
    355.0 m
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Rotting fungus
  • Sampled By
    E. Hedgecock
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0