CX11254

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11254

Alternative Names

  • HEY-046

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,953,543 2,795,649
Homozygous reference genotype 3,856,679 2,714,705
Heterozygous genotype 15,750 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 81,114 80,944
Missing genotype call 168,450 110,486
Singletons 713 402
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11254
  • Reference Strain
    CX11254
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2003-09-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.130138, -118.114835
  • Elevation
    214.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0