CX11262

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11294
  • CX11262

Alternative Names

  • HEY-027

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,918,938 2,770,879
Homozygous reference genotype 3,796,553 2,672,908
Heterozygous genotype 17,084 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 105,301 97,971
Missing genotype call 203,055 135,256
Singletons 1,697 1,001
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11262
  • Reference Strain
    CX11262
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2003-09-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.130138, -118.114835
  • Elevation
    214.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0