CX11264

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11264

Alternative Names

  • HEY-034

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,910,121 2,750,613
Homozygous reference genotype 3,835,313 2,687,049
Heterozygous genotype 28,109 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 46,699 63,564
Missing genotype call 211,872 155,522
Singletons 3,521 2,266
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11264
  • Reference Strain
    CX11264
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2003-09-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.130138, -118.114835
  • Elevation
    214.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9