CX11271

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11319
  • CX11271

Alternative Names

  • HEY-055

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,990,527 2,810,447
Homozygous reference genotype 3,933,145 2,762,725
Heterozygous genotype 11,365 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 46,017 47,722
Missing genotype call 131,466 95,688
Singletons 3,583 2,312
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11271
  • Reference Strain
    CX11271
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2003-09-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.13712, -118.12532
  • Elevation
    233.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0