CX11276

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11316
  • CX11276

Alternative Names

  • HEY-058

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,973,055 2,812,911
Homozygous reference genotype 3,880,718 2,736,234
Heterozygous genotype 13,456 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 78,881 76,677
Missing genotype call 148,938 93,224
Singletons 1,100 749
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11276
  • Reference Strain
    CX11276
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2003-09-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.20111, -118.21198
  • Elevation
    391.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0