CX11285

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11321
  • CX11285

Alternative Names

  • HEY-063

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,913,595 2,756,907
Homozygous reference genotype 3,822,573 2,687,483
Heterozygous genotype 21,933 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 69,089 69,424
Missing genotype call 208,398 149,228
Singletons 1,125 607
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11285
  • Reference Strain
    CX11285
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2003-09-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.14331, -118.05496
  • Elevation
    161.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9