CX11292

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11259
  • CX11292

Alternative Names

  • HEY-013

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,000,923 2,817,982
Homozygous reference genotype 3,947,444 2,777,644
Heterozygous genotype 11,594 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 41,885 40,338
Missing genotype call 121,070 88,153
Singletons 603 446
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11292
  • Reference Strain
    CX11292
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2004-02-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.13531, -118.30582
  • Elevation
    390.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0