CX11307

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11307

Alternative Names

  • HEY-011

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,939,072 2,782,782
Homozygous reference genotype 3,835,183 2,700,443
Heterozygous genotype 15,618 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 88,271 82,339
Missing genotype call 182,921 123,353
Singletons 1,291 628
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11307
  • Reference Strain
    CX11307
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-09-03
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.12946, -118.10987
  • Elevation
    205.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9