CX11314

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11314

Alternative Names

  • HEY-036

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,936,835 2,782,151
Homozygous reference genotype 3,832,651 2,699,008
Heterozygous genotype 17,265 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 86,919 83,143
Missing genotype call 185,158 123,984
Singletons 1,258 769
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11314
  • Reference Strain
    CX11314
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2003-09-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.12946, -118.10987
  • Elevation
    205.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0