CX11315

Feedback

Strains

  • CX11268
  • CX11315

Alternative Names

  • HEY-038

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,953,595 2,801,061
Homozygous reference genotype 3,835,172 2,703,695
Heterozygous genotype 19,397 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 99,026 97,366
Missing genotype call 168,398 105,074
Singletons 1,329 749
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    CX11315
  • Reference Strain
    CX11315
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-09-03
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.12946, -118.10987
  • Elevation
    205.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9