ECA252

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA339
  • ECA252

Alternative Names

  • Bergerac FR

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,096,055 2,887,455
Homozygous reference genotype 4,010,731 2,826,052
Heterozygous genotype 4,493 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 80,831 61,403
Missing genotype call 25,938 18,680
Singletons 10,403 7,561
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    ECA252
  • Reference Strain
    ECA252
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    1973-06-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.1, -118.1
  • Elevation
    132.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Flower
  • Sampled By
    E. Hedgecock
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0