ED3073

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA571
  • ECA572
  • ED3057
  • ED3072
  • ED3075
  • ED3073

Alternative Names

  • ED3054

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,975,779 2,802,139
Homozygous reference genotype 3,904,950 2,748,248
Heterozygous genotype 17,417 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 53,412 53,891
Missing genotype call 146,214 103,996
Singletons 2,464 1,515
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    ED3073
  • Reference Strain
    ED3073
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2006-05-17
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -1.083333, 36.65
  • Elevation
    2352.0 m
  • Landscape
    Agricultural land
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    E. Dolgin
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9