JU1088

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1088

Alternative Names

  • J14B1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,983,321 2,824,263
Homozygous reference genotype 3,882,261 2,739,513
Heterozygous genotype 13,009 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 88,051 84,750
Missing genotype call 138,672 81,872
Singletons 1,330 638
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1088
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1088
  • Reference Strain
    JU1088
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-03-14
  • Latitude, Longitude
    34.7613, 138.0149
  • Elevation
    35.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9