JU1172

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1172

Alternative Names

  • C6.2.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,979,783 2,811,738
Homozygous reference genotype 3,879,680 2,733,854
Heterozygous genotype 12,973 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 87,130 77,884
Missing genotype call 142,210 94,397
Singletons 3,062 1,998
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1172
  • Reference Strain
    JU1172
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-04-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -36.87, -73.04
  • Elevation
    73.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0