JU1200

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2860
  • JU1200

Alternative Names

  • Cam4.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,095,707 2,887,042
Homozygous reference genotype 4,058,496 2,859,756
Heterozygous genotype 3,917 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 33,294 27,286
Missing genotype call 26,286 19,093
Singletons 1,405 738
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1200
  • Reference Strain
    JU1200
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-08-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    55.577, -4.6
  • Elevation
    32.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    T. Page
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0