JU1212

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1207
  • JU1214
  • JU1212

Alternative Names

  • 1.1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,996,194 2,831,063
Homozygous reference genotype 3,884,501 2,740,433
Heterozygous genotype 9,263 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 102,430 90,630
Missing genotype call 125,799 75,072
Singletons 3,889 1,919
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1212
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1212
  • Reference Strain
    JU1212
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-09-24
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.71, -3.81
  • Elevation
    28.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting flower
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0