JU1213

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1482
  • JU1656
  • JU1762
  • JU1770
  • JU531
  • JU533
  • JU1213

Alternative Names

  • P6.1.3

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,941,342 2,775,097
Homozygous reference genotype 3,851,462 2,708,331
Heterozygous genotype 15,862 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 74,018 66,766
Missing genotype call 180,651 131,038
Singletons 1,796 1,097
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1213
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1213
  • Reference Strain
    JU1213
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-09-24
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.71, -3.81
  • Elevation
    28.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0