JU1242

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1218
  • JU1230
  • JU1243
  • JU1242

Alternative Names

  • 6.1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,981,674 2,811,002
Homozygous reference genotype 3,896,105 2,742,138
Heterozygous genotype 14,007 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 71,562 68,864
Missing genotype call 140,319 95,133
Singletons 833 532
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1242
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1242
  • Reference Strain
    JU1242
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-10-14
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.1269, 1.9595
  • Elevation
    88.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Slug
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0