JU1246

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1246

Alternative Names

  • 14.1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,977,070 2,813,979
Homozygous reference genotype 3,894,045 2,740,189
Heterozygous genotype 10,903 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 72,122 73,790
Missing genotype call 144,923 92,156
Singletons 1,800 1,292
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1246
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1246
  • Reference Strain
    JU1246
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-10-14
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.12618, 1.96152
  • Elevation
    90.0 m
  • Landscape
    Agricultural land
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9