JU1395

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA589
  • JU1395

Alternative Names

  • E121

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,026,215 2,838,097
Homozygous reference genotype 3,952,712 2,784,055
Heterozygous genotype 8,669 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 64,834 54,042
Missing genotype call 95,778 68,038
Singletons 2,165 1,163
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1395
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1395
  • Reference Strain
    JU1395
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-03-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    47.2199, 0.04619
  • Elevation
    33.0 m
  • Landscape
    Agricultural land
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9