JU1400

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1400

Alternative Names

  • E2.9.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,907,116 2,752,228
Homozygous reference genotype 3,824,791 2,685,509
Heterozygous genotype 23,839 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 58,486 66,719
Missing genotype call 214,877 153,907
Singletons 1,162 680
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1400
  • Reference Strain
    JU1400
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-03-29
  • Latitude, Longitude
    37.3845, -5.988
  • Elevation
    8.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9