JU1440

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3133
  • JU1440

Alternative Names

  • O748.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,996,829 2,817,033
Homozygous reference genotype 3,914,771 2,756,398
Heterozygous genotype 17,421 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 64,637 60,635
Missing genotype call 125,164 89,102
Singletons 1,745 1,064
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1440
  • Reference Strain
    JU1440
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-06-09
  • Latitude, Longitude
    41.41307, 2.15231
  • Elevation
    137.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9