JU1491

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1484
  • JU1491

Alternative Names

  • B10S1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,955,857 2,785,814
Homozygous reference genotype 3,881,530 2,728,665
Heterozygous genotype 16,825 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 57,502 57,149
Missing genotype call 166,136 120,321
Singletons 1,106 802
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1491
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1491
  • Reference Strain
    JU1491
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-08-17
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.63, 1.06
  • Elevation
    96.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9