JU1530

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA616
  • JU1530

Alternative Names

  • JU1530MAF, O21.1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,985,621 2,808,119
Homozygous reference genotype 3,916,797 2,756,359
Heterozygous genotype 12,382 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 56,442 51,760
Missing genotype call 136,372 98,016
Singletons 3,588 2,030
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1530
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1530
  • Reference Strain
    JU1530
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-09-09
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.7015, 2.1725
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0