JU1543

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1543

Alternative Names

  • O28.1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,076,948 2,873,231
Homozygous reference genotype 3,985,849 2,804,392
Heterozygous genotype 4,241 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 86,858 68,839
Missing genotype call 45,045 32,904
Singletons 9,186 5,792
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1543
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1543
  • Reference Strain
    JU1543
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2008-09-08
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.7015, 2.1725
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9