JU1568

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1566
  • JU1568

Alternative Names

  • I4.1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,079,129 2,878,649
Homozygous reference genotype 4,034,174 2,843,536
Heterozygous genotype 4,398 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 40,557 35,113
Missing genotype call 42,864 27,486
Singletons 1,406 777
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1568
  • Reference Strain
    JU1568
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-10-05
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.8092, 2.3862
  • Elevation
    42.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9