JU1581

Feedback

Strains

  • ECA615
  • JU1511
  • JU1516
  • JU1522
  • JU1582
  • JU1807
  • JU1581

Alternative Names

  • JU1516-MAF

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,947,484 2,775,405
Homozygous reference genotype 3,895,953 2,732,578
Heterozygous genotype 20,506 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 31,025 42,827
Missing genotype call 174,509 130,730
Singletons 948 675
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1581
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1581
  • Reference Strain
    JU1581
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-10-23
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.7015, 2.1725
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0