JU1586

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1586

Alternative Names

  • B41.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,071,414 2,870,177
Homozygous reference genotype 4,036,557 2,843,494
Heterozygous genotype 4,584 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 30,273 26,683
Missing genotype call 50,579 35,958
Singletons 3,534 2,238
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1586
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1586
  • Reference Strain
    JU1586
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-11-03
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.63, 1.06
  • Elevation
    96.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0