JU1652

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1652

Alternative Names

  • UY1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,966,292 2,818,172
Homozygous reference genotype 3,844,090 2,713,441
Heterozygous genotype 10,205 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 111,997 104,731
Missing genotype call 155,701 87,963
Singletons 4,533 2,995
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1652
  • Reference Strain
    JU1652
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2009-01-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -34.86, -56.19
  • Elevation
    33.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    R. Giordano
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0