JU1666

Feedback

Strains

  • JU3139
  • JU1666

Alternative Names

  • P143.6

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,943,890 2,776,628
Homozygous reference genotype 3,847,329 2,703,396
Heterozygous genotype 16,661 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 79,900 73,232
Missing genotype call 178,103 129,507
Singletons 1,655 991
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1666
  • Reference Strain
    JU1666
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2009-07-14
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.725018, -3.972104
  • Elevation
    1.0 m
  • Landscape
    Wet shrubland
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0