JU1792

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1792

Alternative Names

  • B09.6.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,021,034 2,834,781
Homozygous reference genotype 3,963,376 2,790,822
Heterozygous genotype 6,017 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 51,641 43,959
Missing genotype call 100,959 71,354
Singletons 2,168 1,331
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1792
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1792
  • Reference Strain
    JU1792
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2009-09-27
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.63278, 1.064289
  • Elevation
    82.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0