JU1793

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1920
  • JU1922
  • JU1929
  • JU2139
  • JU2604
  • JU2605
  • JU3271
  • JU1793

Alternative Names

  • S60.1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,860,513 2,718,368
Homozygous reference genotype 3,751,494 2,634,461
Heterozygous genotype 19,962 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 89,057 83,907
Missing genotype call 261,480 187,767
Singletons 1,094 610
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1793
  • Reference Strain
    JU1793
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2009-10-10
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.12604, 1.95114
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0