JU1808

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1808

Alternative Names

  • I72.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,986,817 2,811,307
Homozygous reference genotype 3,908,089 2,752,143
Heterozygous genotype 10,259 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 68,469 59,164
Missing genotype call 135,176 94,828
Singletons 1,384 762
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU1808
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1808
  • Reference Strain
    JU1808
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2009-10-14
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.81257, 2.395372
  • Elevation
    34.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Snail
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0