JU1934

Feedback

Strains

  • JU1934

Alternative Names

  • S106.1.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,974,892 2,801,856
Homozygous reference genotype 3,902,486 2,746,171
Heterozygous genotype 7,878 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 64,528 55,685
Missing genotype call 147,101 104,279
Singletons 2,005 1,429
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU1934
  • Reference Strain
    JU1934
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2009-10-25
  • Latitude, Longitude
    49.12604, 1.95114
  • Elevation
    65.0 m
  • Landscape
    Forest
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9