JU2131

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2131

Alternative Names

  • Trep 1.4

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,943,103 2,781,393
Homozygous reference genotype 3,845,840 2,703,858
Heterozygous genotype 7,421 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 89,842 77,535
Missing genotype call 178,890 124,742
Singletons 1,736 1,309
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2131
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2131
  • Reference Strain
    JU2131
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2011-08-09
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.0497, -4.705
  • Elevation
    21.0 m
  • Landscape
    Wet shrubland
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9