JU2141

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2141

Alternative Names

  • B11.10.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,976,066 2,805,923
Homozygous reference genotype 3,899,785 2,745,190
Heterozygous genotype 6,914 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 69,367 60,733
Missing genotype call 145,927 100,212
Singletons 3,936 2,501
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2141
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2141
  • Reference Strain
    JU2141
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2011-10-23
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.6293, 1.0512
  • Elevation
    109.0 m
  • Landscape
    Agricultural land
  • Substrate
    Rotting nut
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0