JU2234

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2234

Alternative Names

  • prune7.2

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,981,406 2,807,848
Homozygous reference genotype 3,916,875 2,755,661
Heterozygous genotype 6,998 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 57,533 52,187
Missing genotype call 140,587 98,287
Singletons 1,839 1,173
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2234
  • Reference Strain
    JU2234
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2012-11-11
  • Latitude, Longitude
    47.227, -1.583
  • Elevation
    37.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Frézal
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9