JU2250

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2250

Alternative Names

  • C1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,958,520 2,791,704
Homozygous reference genotype 3,879,247 2,728,808
Heterozygous genotype 7,226 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 72,047 62,896
Missing genotype call 163,473 114,431
Singletons 1,274 913
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2250
  • Reference Strain
    JU2250
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2012-11-15
  • Latitude, Longitude
    48.285278, -1.891389
  • Elevation
    137.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Frézal
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9