JU2257

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2287
  • JU2257

Alternative Names

  • B13-5.8

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,065,575 2,865,246
Homozygous reference genotype 4,011,093 2,826,169
Heterozygous genotype 4,785 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 49,697 39,077
Missing genotype call 56,418 40,889
Singletons 2,706 2,007
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2257
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2257
  • Reference Strain
    JU2257
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-08-15
  • Latitude, Longitude
    46.6, 1.1
  • Elevation
    109.0 m
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9