JU2316

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2316

Alternative Names

  • L13-1.3

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,819,817 2,683,887
Homozygous reference genotype 3,704,162 2,592,441
Heterozygous genotype 31,948 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 83,707 91,446
Missing genotype call 302,176 222,248
Singletons 1,476 1,123
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2316
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2316
  • Reference Strain
    JU2316
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-08-25
  • Latitude, Longitude
    38.7175, -9.1486
  • Elevation
    66.0 m
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0