JU2464

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2467
  • JU2468
  • JU2464

Alternative Names

  • Ag. cal 5

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,953,329 2,787,698
Homozygous reference genotype 3,859,482 2,717,551
Heterozygous genotype 14,895 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 78,952 70,147
Missing genotype call 168,664 118,437
Singletons 1,158 657
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2464
  • Reference Strain
    JU2464
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-01-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -13.155, -72.525
  • Elevation
    2073.0 m
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Lokmane
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9