JU2466

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2466

Alternative Names

  • ollanta 3A1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 4,003,264 2,823,826
Homozygous reference genotype 3,917,106 2,756,078
Heterozygous genotype 11,952 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 74,206 67,748
Missing genotype call 118,729 82,309
Singletons 3,611 2,421
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2466
  • Reference Strain
    JU2466
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-01-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    -13.257, -72.266
  • Elevation
    2867.0 m
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Lokmane
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0