JU2478

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2478

Alternative Names

  • Brux1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,991,630 2,812,286
Homozygous reference genotype 3,920,718 2,758,346
Heterozygous genotype 7,024 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 63,888 53,940
Missing genotype call 130,363 93,849
Singletons 779 482
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2478
  • Reference Strain
    JU2478
  • Release
    2017-05-31
  • Isolation Date
    2013-02-01
  • Latitude, Longitude
    50.85, 4.351
  • Elevation
    18.0 m
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    D.Thieffry
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.2.9