JU2513

Feedback

Strains

  • JU2513

Alternative Names

  • G6.1

Variation

Soft-Filter Hard-Filter
Variant Calls 3,972,333 2,810,750
Homozygous reference genotype 3,882,985 2,738,372
Heterozygous genotype 11,310 0
Homozogyous alternative genotype 78,038 72,378
Missing genotype call 149,660 95,385
Singletons 1,208 747
Data in the table above are for the reference strain.

Collections

Photo Strains
  • JU2513
Summary
  • Isotype
    JU2513
  • Reference Strain
    JU2513
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-05-07
  • Latitude, Longitude
    38.26016, 22.0736
  • Elevation
    1.0 m
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix
  • Substrate Temperature (C)
  • Substrate Moisture (%)
  • Ambient Temperature (C)
  • Ambient Humidity (%)
  • Data in this table is for the reference strain.



1.3.0